Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Kijk op onze FAQ


  1. Planet IFGS-1022HPT

    • 8-port 802.3at 30W POE end-span PSE
    • 2 TP/SFP Combo Gigabit uplink interface
    • Dip switch for standard and extend mode
    • Extender "mode" feature over 250 meter
    • -40 ~ 75 degrees C operating temp.

     € 361,79 € 299,00
  2. Planet ISW-511TS15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode 15km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

     € 92,99 € 76,85
  3. Planet ISW-511T

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode 2km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

     € 84,64 € 69,95
  4. Planet ISW-511S15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode • 15km
    • Industrial fast ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -10 ~ +60 degrees
    • IP30 metal case
    • DIN rail and wall-mount

     € 90,69 € 74,95
  5. Planet ISW-511

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode • 2km
    • DIN rail and wall-mount
    • Backplane (switching fabric): 1Gbps
    • IP30 metal case
    • Redundant Power

     € 78,59 € 64,95
  6. Planet ISW-501T

    • 5-port industrial switch
    • 10/100TX fast ethernet
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • auto MDI/MDI-X function
    • IP30 matal case
    • DIN rail and wall-mount design

     € 75,02 € 62,00
  7. Planet ISW-621TS15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode 15km
    • Industrial switch
    • IP30 metal case / protection
    • DIN raiil and wall mount design
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

     € 156,09 € 129,00
  8. Planet ISW-621T

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 2-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode 2km
    • Industrial switch
    • IP30 metal case / protection
    • DIN raiil and wall mount design
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

     € 131,89 € 109,00
  9. Planet ISW-621S15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 2-port FX 100Base-FX up to 15km
    • Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch
    • -10 ~ +60 degrees
    • IP30 metal case / protection
    • DIN rail and wall mount design

     € 151,25 € 125,00