Switches

Planet biedt een enorme keuze in Ethernet Switches, die Shop4power nagenoeg allemaal uit voorraad uitlevert.

Industrieel, Power over Ethernet, Mangaged, Unmanaged, SoHo, Enterprise, etc.

Kijk op onze FAQ


  1. Planet IFGS-1022HPT

    • 8-port 802.3at 30W POE end-span PSE
    • 2 TP/SFP Combo Gigabit uplink interface
    • Dip switch for standard and extend mode
    • Extender "mode" feature over 250 meter
    • -40 ~ 75 degrees C operating temp.

     € 361,79 € 299,00
  2. Planet FSD-604HP

    • 6-port 10/100TX Switch
    • 4-port 802.3af/at PoE+ 30Watt
    • Desktop design
    • Fanless design
    • Port VLAN

     € 60,44 € 49,95
  3. Planet FSD-804P - NEW

    • 8 port 10/100T Fast Ethernet Switch
    • 4 port 802.3at/af PoE injector (port 1-4)
    • Fanless design
    • End-span
    • UTP extension to 200m
    • 60-watt PoE budget

     € 71,39 € 59,00
  4. Planet IGS-5227-6T

    • 6-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet Switch
    • Managed
    • IP67-rated metal case
    • Waterproof and Dustproof
    • Redundant power design
    • Max. 32 static routes + route sum

     € 567,49 € 469,00
  5. Planet IGS-5227-4MP2MT

    • 4-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE
    • 2-port 10/100/1000T
    • Managed Ethernet Switch
    • Industrial IP67 Rated
    • Redundant power supply
    • PoE Management

     € 712,69 € 589,00
  6. Planet WGS-804HP

    • 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T
    • Wall mounted and DIN rail
    • Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    • 4-port IEEE802.3at / af POE injector
    • IP30 metal chassis

     € 181,44 € 149,95
  7. Planet ISW-511TS15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode 15km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

     € 92,99 € 76,85
  8. Planet ISW-511T

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode 2km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

     € 84,64 € 69,95
  9. Planet ISW-511S15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode • 15km
    • Industrial fast ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -10 ~ +60 degrees
    • IP30 metal case
    • DIN rail and wall-mount

     € 90,69 € 74,95