Industrial Switch

Kijk op onze FAQ


  1. Planet IGS-620TF

    • 4-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet Switch
    • 2-port 100/1000X SFP
    • Industrial Design
    • Din-rail
    • Wide temp range -40 ~ +75 degr C

     € 185,07 € 152,95
  2. Planet ISW-511TS15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode 15km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

     € 92,99 € 76,85
  3. Planet ISW-511T

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode 2km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

     € 84,64 € 69,95
  4. Planet ISW-511S15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode • 15km
    • Industrial fast ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -10 ~ +60 degrees
    • IP30 metal case
    • DIN rail and wall-mount

     € 90,69 € 74,95
  5. Planet ISW-511

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode • 2km
    • DIN rail and wall-mount
    • Backplane (switching fabric): 1Gbps
    • IP30 metal case
    • Redundant Power

     € 78,59 € 64,95
  6. Planet ISW-621TS15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode 15km
    • Industrial switch
    • IP30 metal case / protection
    • DIN raiil and wall mount design
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

     € 156,09 € 129,00
  7. Planet ISW-621T

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 2-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode 2km
    • Industrial switch
    • IP30 metal case / protection
    • DIN raiil and wall mount design
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

     € 107,69 € 89,00
  8. Planet ISW-621S15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 2-port FX 100Base-FX up to 15km
    • Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch
    • -10 ~ +60 degrees
    • IP30 metal case / protection
    • DIN rail and wall mount design

     € 151,25 € 125,00
  9. Planet IGS-4215-4P4T2S

    • Industrial switch
    • 4-port 10/100/1000T IEEE802.3at PoE+
    • 4-port 10/100/1000Tf
    • 2-port 100/1000X SFP
    • Managed switch
    • -40 ~ +75 degrees C temp range

     € 376,92 € 311,50