Planet IGS-6325-5X1T
scodeno_banner
Sale!

– 8 port 10/100T Fast Ethernet Switch
– 4 port 802.3at/af PoE injector (port 1-4)
– Fanless design
– End-span
– UTP extension to 200m
– 60-watt PoE budget

 49,00  40,00 (ex. VAT)
 48,40 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

– 1000SX/LX to 10/100/1000T PoE
– Industrial Media Converter
– Mini-GBIC, SFP
– LC Fiber Interface (vaying on SFP Module)
– IP30 DIN rail and Wall-mount design
– -40 ~ +75 degrees

 131,95 (ex. VAT)
 159,66 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

– PoE Media Converter
– 100Base-FX to 10/100Base-TX
– SC, MM – 15 kilometer
– Compact Size, easy to install

 67,00 (ex. VAT)
 81,07 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart
Sale!

– Fast Ethernet Media Converter
– 10/100Base-TX naar 100Base-FX
– Wand montage ontwerp
– Prima oplossing voor long reach netwerk

 68,95  50,00 (ex. VAT)
 60,50 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

POPULAR PRODUCTS

High Power PoE

Planet POE-171S

– Ultra Power over Ethernet Splitter
– 60 Watt
– Gigabit
– output 12V/19V/24V selectable

 69,75 (ex. VAT)
 84,40 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

Industial Power over Ethernet

Planet IPOE-E174

– 1-prt UPoE – 4-Prt 802.3af/at Extender
– Gigabit
– Industrieel ontwerp
– Vergroot bereik van PoE+Data – 100 mtr
– 30 Watt PoE per poort

 129,95 (ex. VAT)
 157,24 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

DIN-Rail Gigabit Ethernet

Planet WGS-803

– 8-poort 10/100/1000T Switch
– Wand montage
– Industrieel
– Wijd temp bereik: -10 ~ +60 graden
– IP30 Flat type

 85,95 (ex. VAT)
 104,00 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

– Alle MGB Gbic transceivers
– Kies uw Gbic en zie de prijs
– Nagenoeg alles op voorraad
– Duplex/Single LC connector
– Normale en Industriële uitvoering (T)

 23,11 (ex. VAT)
 27,96 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

Accu's voor recreatie

PBQ7-12L 12Volt – 7Ah

– General Purpose batterijen
– 7Ah (20H) – 12Volt
– Faston 6.3mm T2
– Onderhoudsvrij VRLA blok
– ABS Behuizing

 19,95 (ex. VAT)
 24,14 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

High Power PoE

Planet PoE-163

– 1-port High Power PoE Injector
– Gigabit
– 30 Watt Power
– Mid-span
– Internal power Supply

 31,99 (ex. VAT)
 38,71 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

– Industriële MGB Gbic transceivers
– Kies uw Gbic en zie de prijs
– Temp -40 ~ +75 graden
– Duplex/Single LC connector
– Industriële uitvoering (T)

 28,44 (ex. VAT)
 34,41 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

Gigabit Media Converter

Planet GST-805A

– Smart Media Converter
– 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45
– 1000BASE-SX/LX – SFP
– Dip switch for fiber settings
– LLR – LLCF

 59,95 (ex. VAT)
 72,54 (incl. VAT)

Add to cart

About Shop4Power

Shop4Power is the website for all energy / power sollutions Whether you need a new battery for your scooter or golf trolley, or are looking for an Ethernet solution for your business or home, at Shop4Power we deliver our products from stock. This way you can quickly rely on energy with quality.

Planet specialist

We are proud to call ourselves Planet Specialists. Because we know that these products often have longer delivery times, we maintain high stocks in our warehouse. This way we can deliver quickly. Is your product not in stock? Then we can often deliver it within 2 weeks.

Scodeno, batteries and more

In addition to the globally known brand Planet, we have the exclusive rights for the brand Scodeno in the Benelux. A robust and high-quality brand of industrial switches and a perfect alternative to the Planet brand. We also maintain high stocks for Scodeno products in order to be able to serve you quickly at all times.