Industial Power over Ethernet

Planet IGTP-815AT

– 1-poort SFP 1000BASE-X en 100BASE-FX dual mode
– 1-poort 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45
– IEEE802.3at POE+ injector functie
– Industrieel IP30 metalen behuizing
– Din-rail en wandmontage ontwerp

 108,60 (excl. btw)
 131,41 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGT-805AT

– Industrial Media Converter
– 10/100/1000T to 100/1000X SFP
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
– LFP Function support
– IP30 Slim type metal case
– Redundant Power Supply

 79,95 (excl. btw)
 96,74 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGUP-2205AT

– Industrial Media Converter
– 2 x 100/1000X multi/single mode SFP
– 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt POE++
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees C
– Redundant power supply
– Industrial IP30 casing

 239,00 (excl. btw)
 289,19 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGUP-1205AT

– Industrial Media Converter
– 2 x 100/1000X SFP to 1 x 10/100/1000T
– IEEE802.3BT Ultra Power PoE
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees C
– Redundant power supply
– Industrial DIN Rail IP30 casing

 179,95 (excl. btw)
 217,74 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Media Conversion

Planet GT-1205A

– Media Convertor
– 10/100/1000T to DUAL 100/1000X SFP
– Plug and Play
– Eenvoudige plaatsing, enkel of in Chassis
– Redundant hardware Fibre Port

 77,99 (excl. btw)
 94,37 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

– 44-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP
– 4-port Gigabit TP/SFP
– Managed L2+ Switch
– Deliverytime appr. 3-5 workdays

 687,00 (excl. btw)
 831,27 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Managed Layer 2 Switch

Planet MGSW-24160F

– L2+ Switch
– 16-port 100/1000BASE-X SFP
– 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T
– Managed
– METRO Ethernet Switch

 435,00 (excl. btw)
 526,35 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen