Planet MFB-TFA40

 44,50 (excl. btw)
 53,85 (incl. btw)

– SFP-Poort 100Base-BX Transceiver
– TX: 1310 nm, RX: 1550 nm
– Single mode
– WDM / Bidi LC
– 40 kilometer

100 op voorraad

Planet MFB-F20 bij shop4networks
Planet MFB-TFA40

 44,50 (excl. btw)
 53,85 (incl. btw)

Artikelnummer: 4711605280754 Categorieën: ,