Shop4power

Planet GSW-2401

– 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
– Gigabit
– Auto Negotiation
– Auto MDI/MDI-X

 86,49 (excl. btw)
 104,65 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Ethernet

Planet VC-231

– Ethernet over VDSL2 converter
– Profile 30a
– CO-CPE Mode
– Plug & Play
– Auto Negotiation

 74,45 (excl. btw)
 90,08 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-621T

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 2-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode 2km
– Industrial switch
– IP30 metal case / protection
– DIN raiil and wall mount design
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

 89,00 (excl. btw)
 107,69 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Media Conversion

Planet VC-231G

– ITU-T G.993.5 G.vectoring en G.INP
– DMT-based coding technologie
– Ingeb. POST splitter – delen voice+data
– CO/CPE mode select. via DIP switch
– Select. target band plan+SNR margin
– Tot wel 10/150Mbps bandbreedte

 88,95 (excl. btw)
 107,63 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Ethernet

Planet VC-234

– Ethernet over VDSL2 Bridge
– 4-port
– Profile 17a / 30a
– CO/CPE Mode
– Plug & Play

 79,95 (excl. btw)
 96,74 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

– 16-port
– 10/100Mbps fast Ethernet Switch
– Supports auto MDI/MDI-X funct
– Dip switch for Standard/flow control 
  off/VLAN/Extend mode selection

 44,95 (excl. btw)
 54,39 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511TS15

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode 15km
– Industrial ethernet switch
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
– Redundant power
– IP30 metal case

 76,85 (excl. btw)
 92,99 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511T

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode 2km
– Industrial ethernet switch
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
– Redundant power
– IP30 metal case

 69,95 (excl. btw)
 84,64 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-621TS15

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode 15km
– Industrial switch
– IP30 metal case / protection
– DIN raiil and wall mount design
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

 129,00 (excl. btw)
 156,09 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Media Conversion

Planet VC-234G

– ITU-T G.993.5 G.Vector en G.INP
– DMT-based coding technologie
– Ingebouwde POST splitter om voice + data te delen
– RJ11 conn voor VDSL poort + VDSL conn
– Telefoon connector voor telefoon conn

 98,00 (excl. btw)
 118,58 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Ethernet

Planet GT-805A

– 10/100/1000T naar 1000SX/LX
– Media converter
– Mini GBIC, SFP
– Distance depends on SFP module
– Wall mountable design

 46,95 (excl. btw)
 56,81 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen
Uitverkocht

– 16-poort 10/100/1000Base-T Switch
– Desktop Gigabit
– Metalen behuizing
– Externe Voeding
– Auto MDI/MDI-X functie

 58,89 (excl. btw)
 71,26 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen