Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-800T

– 8-port compact switch
– 10/100TX RJ45
– auto MDI/MDI-X functions
– IP30 metal case
– DIN rail and wall-mount design
– 12V to 48V DC, redundant power

 58,95 (excl. btw)
 71,33 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-501T

– 5-poort 10/100TX Industriële Switch
– Temp. bereik -40 ~ +75 graden
– Auto MDI/MDI-X functie
– IP30 metalen behuizing
– DIN Rail en wandmontage mogelijk

 56,00 (excl. btw)
 67,76 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-500T

– Industriële Switch
– 5-poort met auto MDI/MDI-X functie
– 10/100TX
– Compacte Ethernet Switch
– IP30 metalen behuizing
– DIN-Rail en wand montage ontwerp

 57,15 (excl. btw)
 69,15 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511TS15

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode 15km
– Industrial ethernet switch
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
– Redundant power
– IP30 metal case

 76,85 (excl. btw)
 92,99 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-621T

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 2-port 100Base-FX Multi-mode 2km
– Industrial switch
– IP30 metal case / protection
– DIN raiil and wall mount design
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

 89,00 (excl. btw)
 107,69 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Gb Switches

Planet WGS-804HP

– 8-port 10/100/1000Base-T
– Wall mounted and DIN rail
– Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
– 4-port IEEE802.3at / af POE injector
– IP30 metal chassis

 146,95 (excl. btw)
 177,81 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGS-1020TF

– 8-port
– 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45
– Auto MDI/MDI-X function
– 2 SFP slots, supporting 1000X-100FX
– IP30 metal case protection
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

 181,95 (excl. btw)
 220,16 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGS-1600T

– 16-poort 10/100/1000BASE-T
– Industriële IP30 behuizing
– DIN-Rail en wand montage
– Redundante voeding
– Auto Negotiation
– Temp bereik -40 to 75 graden. C

 239,00 (excl. btw)
 289,19 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail L2+ Ring Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGS-5225-4P2S

– Industriële L2+ managed Switch
– 4-poort 10/100/1000T 802.3at
– 2-poort 100/1000X SFP
– Redundant ERPS Ring
– Redundant Power

 299,00 (excl. btw)
 361,79 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-621TS15

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode 15km
– Industrial switch
– IP30 metal case / protection
– DIN raiil and wall mount design
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

 129,00 (excl. btw)
 156,09 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industial Power over Ethernet

Planet ISW-514PTF

– 4-poort 10/100Mbps
– IEEE
802.3af End-span PoE
– 1 poort 100FX
– Industriële Din-Rail uitvoering

 199,00 (excl. btw)
 240,79 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511T

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode 2km
– Industrial ethernet switch
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
– Redundant power
– IP30 metal case

 69,95 (excl. btw)
 84,64 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail L2+ Ring Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGS-5225-4UP1T2S

– Industrial managed L2+ switch
– 4-port 10/100/1000T Ultra PoE
– 1-port 10/100/1000T
– 2-port 100/1000X SFP
– IP30 Aluminium case
– -40 ~ +75 degrees C temp. range

 429,00 (excl. btw)
 519,09 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Gb Switches

Planet GSD-604HP

– 4-poort 10/100/1000T – 802.3at PoE+
– 2-poort 10/100/1000T
– Desktop Switch
– Externe 55 Watt voeding

 69,95 (excl. btw)
 84,64 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX RJ45
– Auto MDI/MDI-X function
– 2-port 100Base-FX for up to 2 km
– Temp. range -10 ~ +60 degrees
– IP30 metal case protection
– DIN rail and wall-mount

 87,00 (excl. btw)
 105,27 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

– 16-port 10/100/1000T Ultra PoE
– 4-port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo
– Managed Swtich
– Power budget 400 Watt

 545,00 (excl. btw)
 659,45 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Gb Switches

Planet IGSW-24040T

– Industrial managed switch
– 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps
– 4-port shared SFP
– Gigabit Switch

 519,95 (excl. btw)
 629,14 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

– 24 poort L2+/L4 Ultra POE Switch
– 95Watt per poort
– 2-prt 10G-T + 2-prt 10G SFP+
– Touch screen
– Redundant Power

 1.089,00 (excl. btw)
 1.317,69 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Gb Switches

Planet GSW-1820VHP

– 16-port 10/100/1000T 802.3AT PoE+
– 2-port Gigabit SFP
– LCD PoE Monitor
– PoE Power budget 300 Watt
– Plug and Play Switch

 288,49 (excl. btw)
 349,07 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial EN50155 Ethernet

Planet IGS-5227-6T

– 6-port 10/100/1000T Ethernet Switch
– Managed
– IP67-rated metal case
– Waterproof and Dustproof
– Redundant power design
– Max. 32 static routes + route sum

 469,00 (excl. btw)
 567,49 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

– 4-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE
– 2-port 10/100/1000T
– Managed Ethernet Switch
– Industrial IP67 Rated
– Redundant power supply
– PoE Management

 589,00 (excl. btw)
 712,69 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511S15

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode – 15km
– Industrial fast ethernet switch
– Temp. range -10 ~ +60 degrees
– IP30 metal case
– DIN rail and wall-mount

 74,95 (excl. btw)
 90,69 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-511

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode – 2km
– DIN rail and wall-mount
– Backplane (switching fabric): 1Gbps
– IP30 metal case
– Redundant Power

 64,95 (excl. btw)
 78,59 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrial Switch

Planet ISW-621S15

– 4-port 10/100Base-TX
– 2-port FX 100Base-FX up to 15km
– Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch
– -10 ~ +60 degrees
– IP30 metal case / protection
– DIN rail and wall mount design

 125,00 (excl. btw)
 151,25 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail L2/L4 Gigabit Ethernet

Planet WGS-4215-8P2S

– 8-port Wall-mount managed switch
– 8-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at POE
– 2-port 100/1000X SFP
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
– IP30 metal case protection

 265,00 (excl. btw)
 320,65 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail L2/L4 Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGS-4215-8P2T2S

– 8-po0rt Managed IP30 Switch
– 10/100/1000T IEEE802.3at/af POE+
– 2-poort 10/100/1000T
– 2-Poort 100/1000X SFP
– 240-WATT PoE Budget
– IP30 aluminium behuizing

 379,00 (excl. btw)
 458,59 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail L2+ Ring Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGS-5226-4P2T

– Industrial EN50155 Switch
– 4-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+
– 2-port 10/100/1000T managed ethernet
– -40 ~ +75 degrees C temp. range
– Water/dustproof switch
– IP50 metal case

 385,95 (excl. btw)
 467,00 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail L2+ Ring Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGS-5225-8P4S

– Industriële L2+ managed Switch
– 8-poort 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+
– 4-poort 100/1000X SFP
– Redundant Power ontwerp
– -40 ~ +75 graden C

 457,00 (excl. btw)
 552,97 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

DIN-Rail L2+ Ring Gigabit Ethernet

Planet IGS-5225-8P2S2X

– Industriële Managed L3 Switch
– 8-poort 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+
– 2-poort 1G/2.5G SFP
– 2-poort 10G SFP
– IP30 aluminium case
– -40 ~ +75 graden C

 559,00 (excl. btw)
 676,39 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

– 24-port 10/100TX IEEE802.3at/af PoE injector
– 2-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit
– 2 1000X mini-GBIC/SFP slots shared on 25-26
– PoE management
– Web smart switch

 279,95 (excl. btw)
 338,74 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Gb Switches

Planet FGSW-2624HPS

– 24-port
– 10/100TX 802.3at PoE
– 2-port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo
– WEb Smart Ethernet Switch

 244,99 (excl. btw)
 296,44 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Gb Switches

Planet FGSD-1008HPS

– 8-port 10/100TX 802.3at POE
– 2-port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo
– Web Smart Switch
– Reset button for system management
– 125 Watts PoE budget

 146,99 (excl. btw)
 177,86 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industial Power over Ethernet

Planet ISW-514PSF

– 4-poort 10/100Mbps
– IEEE
802.3af End-span PoE
– 1 poort 100FX
– Industriële Din-Rail uitvoering
– Websmart Switch

 232,31 (excl. btw)
 281,10 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen

Industrieel Ethernet

Planet ISW-621TF

– 4-port switch 10/100Base-TX
– 2-port 100Base-FX SFP
– Industrial Ethernet Switch
– Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
– IP30 metal case protection

 84,92 (excl. btw)
 102,75 (incl. btw)

In Winkelwagen